Trojpohodář 2022 – Startovní listina

Číslo
Jméno
Příjmení
Ročník narození
Team
Časová značka
Zaplaceno
1KarelPejčoch199118.12.2021 12:25:03Ano
2JanVávra1975MAX COMPUTER19.12.2021 8:07:15Ano
3JiříŠedivý1975Křehule22.12.2021 11:50:07Ano
4MagdalénaKřížová200031.12.2021 0:10:43Ano
5PetrGallus199810.1.2022 20:29:34Ano
14RomanSchindler199112.1.2022 6:27:26Ano
6HelenaChourová1979HnV28.1.2022 9:21:36Ano
8LuděkStejskal19748.2.2022 15:03:08Ano
10PetrUhlík198110.2.2022 14:41:11Ano
11Jakub Křepela 19861.3.2022 13:50:13Ano
12Arnošt Zikmund1990ZIRA TEAM8.3.2022 13:35:23Ano
13ZuzanaStaňková1977Křehule11.4.2022 9:20:56Ano
16PetrNovotný1981Křehule11.4.2022 9:24:56Ano
15JiříStrnad1983Řízci19.4.2022 14:32:47Ano
17MichalMrázek1984Řízci19.4.2022 13:29:37Ano
18LukasPapala1983Řízci19.4.2022 14:15:16Ano
19VojtěchHoudek199623.4.2022 21:28:02Ano
20MartinFilip1986Voklobáci28.4.2022 20:52:29Ano
21SylvieNovotná1972ZUPASY11.5.2022 22:15:32Ano
22JanKubát198823.5.2022 21:37:36Ano
24JanaŽelinská 19881.6.2022 15:31:13Ano
25Tomᚎiak197727.5.2022 11:25:52Ano
26MartinKuchta198727.5.2022 11:27:19Ano
27MartinKulovaný 1973TCV Jindřichův Hradec 27.5.2022 20:54:06Ano
28TomášKraus1992Badminton Ski club Třeboň29.5.2022 12:21:29Ano
29VáclavJoudl1980JSDH Praha Lochkov29.5.2022 19:45:59Ano
30David Životsky198230.5.2022 11:28:18
31JiříFoltýn198130.5.2022 11:30:31Ano
32Tomáš Pajer200530.5.2022 11:48:09Ano
33VeronikaHlavatá1989Tukan bike team Karlovy Vary30.5.2022 12:52:18Ano
34JanViki19882BWINNER TEAM30.5.2022 20:04:36Ano
35HonzaJarý198430.5.2022 22:09:06Ano
36MilanKřemeček198131.5.2022 7:54:21Ano
37MiroslavŠindelář197931.5.2022 11:43:43Ano
40LucieŠtípková 1988Ivet & Lucka & Simča 31.5.2022 16:19:53Ano
40IvetaPelikánová1990Ivet & Lucka & Simča31.5.2022 16:24:04Ano
41PetrŠtípek 198731.5.2022 16:25:04Ano
42Gabriela Smolková1995BBB31.5.2022 19:02:10Ano
43MartinPelikán199031.5.2022 19:29:29Ano
44JakubVečerka1984TJ Jiskra Šťáhlavy31.5.2022 19:45:20Ano
45MarekSmolka1989BBB31.5.2022 19:54:20Ano
69Ondřej Kučera 1973STS Chvojkovice-Brod31.5.2022 20:55:54Ano
46TerezaSchovalová1994TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice31.5.2022 21:41:32Ano
47FrantišekSchoval19882BWINNER TEAM31.5.2022 21:43:17Ano
48JiříBílek198231.5.2022 22:31:11Ano
49MarcelaPietrasová1985TJ Jiskra Šťáhlavy31.5.2022 23:19:56Ano
50TomášHaniš1983TJ Jiskra Šťáhlavy1.6.2022 14:52:59Ano
51JanTrčka1968Vítkov Schody12.6.2022 16:35:10Ano
52DanielMarcol1982TJ ŽD Bohumín13.6.2022 20:17:08
53JanaŠteflová1984TJ Jiskra Šťáhlavy24.6.2022 19:47:04Ano
54Veronika Popelková200130.6.2022 18:21:52Ano
55ŠtěpánBloudíček 199930.6.2022 18:24:11Ano
56PavelŠafář19832.7.2022 7:22:37Ano
57PetrBouchner19663.7.2022 21:38:41Ano
58IrenaBezchlebová19743.7.2022 21:39:02Ano
59JanJasenský19879.7.2022 21:05:53Ano
61JiříKadlec198518.7.2022 17:36:17Ano
62MichalMašát1984Nemám19.7.2022 7:58:00Ano
63RomanMikeš1970197019.7.2022 10:24:40Ano
64PavelVrábel 1979MST Jihlava 19.7.2022 12:59:16Ano
65RadekPetr1985Fenix Sport Blansko19.7.2022 17:09:15Ano
66VáclavZajíc1979TriSK ČB20.7.2022 6:48:32Ano
67MartinEhrenberger1975TriNezmar20.7.2022 18:30:16Ano
68Markéta Valentová 1977Velosport Valenta Scott team 22.7.2022 17:49:41Ano
40SimonaSchindler1994Ivet & Lucka & Simča23.7.2022 19:16:28Ano
70JanVeselý197425.7.2022 11:28:11
71MichalPípa199925.7.2022 13:08:08Ano
72HynekStřelka1968HaD Elektronika27.7.2022 12:52:11Ano
73JiriDanek199027.7.2022 21:46:24Ano
74VáclavHerbs1973Středokluky28.7.2022 11:57:54
76Zdeněk Konárek1982SuTri Prachatice29.7.2022 9:18:51
77OndřejPeterka199931.7.2022 20:23:44Ano
75RichardVašek1983SK Bednárec31.7.2022 22:33:02
78HanaVašková1984SK Bednárec31.7.2022 22:34:21
79AnetaHáziová199931.7.2022 23:23:44Ano
80FilipToušek1993#tymdejvid1.8.2022 8:34:53Ano
82PetrPodruh1972Nezbavětice1.8.2022 16:17:34Ano
83KateřinaPodruhová2009SK Kočka Mourovka1.8.2022 16:18:42Ano
84OldřichMacháček1982LOVE Dědině2.8.2022 11:43:21Ano
85Tomáš Kubek19893.8.2022 8:42:28Ano
86KateřinaŠťovíčková19934.8.2022 21:41:33Ano
87Jaromír Uraj19984.8.2022 23:30:27Ano
88MichaelaHalászová19735.8.2022 16:53:16
89KateřinaMatějková19715.8.2022 16:56:44
90ViktorHavel19797.8.2022 22:03:06